Stigmatized; we R, as they sleep on us. We’ll just King Solomon them. By staying awake as much as we can to build a new nation.

The Cure:

Without repeating recidivism their corporation will collapse. While we awaken ourselves with anew Culture-State-of-Minds…..

 

 

Steve Jones

a.k.a.

The Future

Steve JONES

Name: Steve jones, a.k.a. Boojack a.k.a. The Future

Hometown: Chi-raq ( Chicago, Illinois)

Birthdate: 2-2-1966

age: 49

Occupation: Writer, Producer, Director